Lee Hyo Ri 이효리


Name: Lee Hyo Ri 이효리
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, model, and actress
Birthdate: 1979-May-10
Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A





No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...