Danneel Harris


Name: Danneel Harris
Birth Name: Elta Danneel Graul
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1979
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lafayette, Louisiana
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)







No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...