Carrie Underwood


Name: Carrie Underwood
Birth Name: Carrie Marie Underwood
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Muskogee, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)





No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...