Sofía Vergara


Name: Sofía Vergara
Birth Name: Sofía Margarita Vergara
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1972
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Barranquilla
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...