Elly Tran Ha


Name: Elly Tran Ha
Real Name: Tran Kim Hong
Birthday: 6/8/1987
Birthplace: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Measurements (inches): 35-23-35
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: A








No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...