Scarlett Johansson


Name: Scarlett Johansson
Birth Name: Scarlett Marie Johansson
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1984
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...