Yui Aragaki 新垣結衣


Name: Yui Aragaki 新垣結衣
Nicknames: Gakky (ガッキー), Yuibo (ゆいぼ)
Profession: Actress, model, singer and occasional radio show host
Birthdate: 1988-Jun-11
Birthplace: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A





No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...