Chae Rim 채림


Name: Chae Rim 채림
Real name: 박채림 / Park Chae Rim
Chinese name: 蔡琳 / Cai Lin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-28
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Aries




No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...